ҧ¹ ҢԪҪҧ俿 Ҥ¹ 2/2558
дѺ / ͧ ٷ֡
ทล.บ. 1 ทฟ. 1 2 นายส่งเสริม สายบุตร
ปวช.1/1(1) ชฟ. 1 2 นายปรัชญา ประยงค์หอม
ปวช.1/1(1) คย. 1 2 นายยงยุทธ สุขดี
ปวช.1/1(2) ชฟ. 3 4 นายยงยุทธ สุขดี
ปวช.1/2(3) ชฟ. 5 6 นางสาวสุทธิ์กานต์ ภาสดา
ปวช.1/2(4) ชฟ. 7 8 นางสาวสุทธิ์กานต์ ภาสดา
ปวช.1/3(5) ชฟ. 9 10 นายอาทิตย์ บุญอนันต์
ปวช.1/3(6) ชฟ. 9 10 นายอาทิตย์ บุญอนันต์
ปวช.1/4(7) ชฟ. 9 10 นายเชาวลิต สารภี
ปวช.1/4(8) ชฟ. 9 10 นายเชาวลิต สารภี
ปวช.2/1(1) ชฟ. 1 2 นายสมพร ประยงค์ทรัพย์ นายธวัชชัย ปัญญาดี
ปวช.2/1(2) ชฟ. 1 2 นายสมพร ประยงค์ทรัพย์ นายธวัชชัย ปัญญาดี
ปวช.2/2(3) ชฟ. 3 4 นายพิพัฒน์ ช่อมะลิ
ปวช.2/2(4) ชฟ. 3 4 นายพิพัฒน์ ช่อมะลิ
ปวช.2/3(5) ชฟ. 5 6 นายสนธยา สุนทรารักษ์
ปวช.2/3(6) ชฟ. 5 6 นายสนธยา สุนทรารักษ์
ปวช.2/4(7) ชฟ. 7 8 นายจุมพล เสกกล้า
ปวช.2/4(8) ชฟ. 7 8 นายจุมพล เสกกล้า
ปวช.3/1(1) ชฟ. 1 2 นายจำนงค์ พันสนิท
ปวช.3/1(2) ชฟ. 1 2 นายจำนงค์ พันสนิท
ปวช.3/2(3) ชฟ. 3 4 นางสาวสุทธิ์กานต์ ภาสดา
ปวช.3/2(4) ชฟ. 3 4 นางสาวสุทธิ์กานต์ ภาสดา
ปวช.3/3(5) ชฟ. 5 6 นายอาทิตย์ บุญอนันต์
ปวช.3/3(6) ชฟ. 5 6 นายอาทิตย์ บุญอนันต์
ปวช.3/4(7) ชฟ.ทวิฯ 7 8 นายธวัชชัย ปัญญาดี
ปวช.3/4(8) ชฟ.ทวิฯ 7 8 นายธวัชชัย ปัญญาดี
ปวส.1/1(1) ฟก. 1 2 นายชินวัฒน์ สุขแสวง
ปวส.1/1(1) คย. ทวิฯ 1 2 นายจำนงค์ พันสนิท
ปวส.1/1(2) ฟก. 3 4 นายชินวัฒน์ สุขแสวง
ปวส.1/2(3) ฟก. 5 6 นายชาญณรงค์ สีดา
ปวส.1/3(5) ฟก.ทวิฯ 9 10 นายสันติ ครึ่งมี
ปวส.1/3(6) ฟก.ทวิฯ 9 10 นายสันติ ครึ่งมี
ปวส.1/5(10) ฟก.(ม.6) 9 10 นายบุตรดี มะลัยทอง
ปวส.1/5(9) ฟก.(ม.6) 9 10 นายบุตรดี มะลัยทอง
ปวส.1/6(11) ฟก.(ม.6) 1 2 นายศราวุฒิ สุระวิทย์
ปวส.1/6(12) ฟก.(ม.6) 3 4 นายศราวุฒิ สุระวิทย์
ปวส.1/7(13) ฟก.(ม.6)ทวิฯ 5 6 นายณรงค์ชัย ดีสม
ปวส.1/7(14) ฟก.(ม.6)ทวิฯ 7 8 นายณรงค์ชัย ดีสม
ปวส.2/1(1) ฟก. 1 2 นายส่งเสริม สายบุตร
ปวส.2/1(2) ฟก. 1 2 นายส่งเสริม สายบุตร
ปวส.2/2(3) ฟก. 3 4 นายพิทักษ์ ดวงดี
ปวส.2/3 ฟก.ทวิฯ 3 4
ปวส.2/3(5) ฟก..ทวิฯ 5 6 นายสันติ ครึ่งมี
ปวส.2/3(6) ฟก.ทวิฯ 5 6 นายสันติ ครึ่งมี
ปวส.2/4(7) คย. 7 8 นายปรัชญา ประยงค์หอม
ปวส.2/5(10) ฟก.(ม.6) 9 10 นายสรธร โสรธร
ปวส.2/5(9) ฟก.(ม.6) 9 10 นายสรธร โสรธร
ปวส.2/6(11) ฟก.(ม.6) 9 10 นายพิบูลย์ จินดาศรี
ปวส.2/7(13) ฟก.(ม.6)ทวิฯ 9 10 นายทองเงิน มั่นวงศ์
ปวส.2/7(14) ฟก.(ม.6)ทวิฯ 9 10 นายทองเงิน มั่นวงศ์
ปวส.3/5(10) ฟก.(ม.6) 9 10 นายบุตรดี มะลัยทอง
ปวส.3/5(9) ฟก.(ม.6) 9 10 นายบุตรดี มะลัยทอง
ปวส.3/6(11) ฟก.(ม.6) 9 10 นายศราวุฒิ สุระวิทย์
ปวส.3/6(12) ฟก.(ม.6) 9 10 นายศราวุฒิ สุระวิทย์
ปวส.3/7(13) ฟก.(ม.6)ทวิฯ 9 10 นายณรงค์ชัย ดีสม
ปวส.3/7(14) ฟก.(ม.6)ทวิฯ 9 10 นายณรงค์ชัย ดีสม